Ludum Dare 36
The Theme is:
Ancient Technology

The Compo ends in
Solo, from scratch, with source, in 48 hours.

The Jam ends in
Solo and Teams, relaxed, 72 hours.

    +10-1Total Votes
1.Perception / Reality84249100165514
2.Sense of scale63234108171513
3.Broken Physics4223590193518
4.Aging31218110187515
5.Mechanisms20202126182510
6.Digging11213102202517
7.Demolition / Destruction321581212508
8.Transformation-11186132197515
9.Magic-3419494228516
10.Risks-36173130209512
11.Reactions-39163143202508
12.Treasures-58175109233517
13.Revolution-80149130229508
14.Indecision-84149128233510
15.Upside down-87160107247514
16.Liberation-89134148223505
17.Despair-146130102276508
18.Extremophiles-17312289295506
19.Refusal-20985126294505
20.Collage-22590101315506
21.Educational-23510172336509
22.Environmentalism-2468885334507


[cache: storing page]