Ludum Dare 31
Theme:
Entire Game on One Screen

Judging ends in:
It’s time to Play and Rate Games!

PlayRate80Star

    +10-1Total Votes
1.Big & Small65200103135438
2.Illusion58194107136437
3.Lies1818489166439
4.End of the world1518196166443
5.Paranoia14174104160438
6.Deja vu13172106159437
7.High velocity717886171435
8.Seeds / The Cycle of Life-3715298189439
9.Follow-38138123176437
10.Memories-47137110184431
11.Live the same day again and again-6415274216442
12.Blindness-6814089208437
13.Hallucinogens-7513885213436
14.Ambition-88103135191429
15.Simulism-116105109221435
16.Organization-13287127219433
17.High stakes-14091108231430
18.Psychology-14991106240437
19.Nihilism-15010088250438
20.Medication-15489102243434
21.Scenes from Literature-16910559274438
22.Fellowship-18165122246433


[cache: storing page]